loading
Display Results in "Google-style" View  
 
Request Sample
Request Sample

AMIN CS 30

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name: SODIUM COCOYL SARCOSINATE. It is an extremely mild amino-acid surfactant, with high foamability. It can reach excellent synergistic effect when combined with other surfactants, meanwhile reduce irritation and improve foamability. It’s widely used in facial cleanser and other personal care products.
Request Sample
Request Sample

AMIN GC95F

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name: SODIUM COCOYL GLYCINATE. It is an amino-acid type surfactant made from coconut fatty acid and glycine(an essential component of human skin collagen). Creamy and resilient foam is obtained in neutral to alkaline conditions. It leaves a fresh feeling on the skin after washing without feeling taut. It’s widely used in shampoo, facial cleanser, soft soap and baby shampoo.
Request Sample
Request Sample

AMIN GCK 30

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name: POTASSIUM COCOYL GLYCINATE. It is an extremely mild amino-acid surfactant, with outstanding foamability. Good biodegradation, no irritation, and no hypersusceptibility. It can reduce irritation and leftover of anionic surfactant such as SLS and fatty acid soap. It’s widely used in shampoo, facial cleanser, soft soap and baby shampoo.
Request Sample
Request Sample

AMIN GCNA

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name: SODIUM COCOYL GLYCINATE. It is an amino-acid-derivative surfactant made from coconut fatty acid and glycine(an essential component of human skin collagen). Creamy and resilient foam is obtained in neutral to alkaline conditions. It leaves a fresh feeling on the skin after washing without feeling taut. It’s widely used in toothpaste, shampoo, facial cleanser, soft soap and baby shampoo.
Request Sample
Request Sample

AMIN LG 30

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name:SODIUM LAUROYL GLUTAMATE. It is an extremely mild amino-acid surfactant, with outstanding foamability, good biodegradation, no irritation, and no hypersusceptibility. It can reduce irritation and leftover of anionic surfactant such as SLS and fatty acid soap. It has an active content of 25-28%
Request Sample
Request Sample

AMIN LG NA

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name:SODIUM LAUROYL GLUTAMATE. It is an extremely mild amino-acid surfactant, with outstanding foamability, good biodegradation, no irritation, and no hypersusceptibility. It can reduce irritation and leftover of anionic surfactant such as SLS and fatty acid soap. It has an active content of at least 93%.
Request Sample
Request Sample

AMIN LGK 30

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name:POTASSIUM LAUROYL GLUTAMATE. It is an extremely mild amino-acid surfactant, with outstanding foamability, good biodegradation, no irritation, and no hypersusceptibility. It can reduce irritation and leftover of anionic surfactant such as SLS and fatty acid soap. It has an active content of 28-32%.
Request Sample
Request Sample

AMIN LGT 30

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name:TEA-LAUROYL GLUTAMATE. It is an extremely mild amino-acid surfactant, with favorable solubility, outstanding foamability, good biodegradation, no irritation, and no hypersusceptibility. It can reduce irritation and leftover of anionic surfactant such as SLS and fatty acid soap. It has an active content of at least 28%.
Request Sample
Request Sample

AMIN LS

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name:LAUROYL SARCOSINE. It is an extremely mild amino-acid surfactant, with high foamability. It can reach excellent synergistic effect when combined with other surfactants, meanwhile reduce irritation and improve foamability. It has an active content of at least 91.2%.
Request Sample
Request Sample

AMIN LS 30

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name:SODIUM LAUROYL SARCOSINATE. It is an extremely mild amino-acid surfactant with high foamability. It can reach excellent synergistic effect when combined with other surfactants, meanwhile reduce irritation and improve foamability. It has an active content of at least 29%.
Request Sample
Request Sample

AMIN LS NA

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name:SODIUM LAUROYL SARCOSINATE. It is an extremely mild amino-acid surfactant, with high foamability. It can reach excellent synergistic effect when combined with other surfactants, meanwhile reduce irritation and improve foamability. It has an active content of at least 95%.
Request Sample
Request Sample

AMPHOT 701

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name: METHACRYLOYL ETHYL BETAINE/ACRYLATES COPOLYMER. It is an amphoteric styling resin, with similar structure to hair which leads to excellent styling ability and affinity to hair. It can form a layer of flexible and lasting natural film on hair, help hairstyle long-playing with little dandruff.
Request Sample
Request Sample

AMPHOT 702

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name: ACRYLATES/LAURYL ACRYLATE/STEARYL ACRYLATE/ETHYLAMINE OXIDE METHACRYLATE COPOLYMER. It is an amphoteric styling resin, with similar structure to hair which leads to excellent styling ability and affinity to hair. It can form a layer of flexible and lasting natural film on hair, help hairstyle long-playing with little dandruff.
Request Sample
Request Sample

AQUAGEL 35

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name:POLYACRYLAMIDE & C13-14 ISOPARAFFIN & C9-11 PARETH-6. It is a rheology modifier, stabilizer, thickener and emulsifier. It swells fast and allow you to create gel or cream immediately without neutralization or heat. It can emulsify all kinds of oil and disperse pigment and physical sunscreen.
Request Sample
Request Sample

AQUAGEL 45

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name:SODIUM POLYACRYLATE & C13-14 ISOPARAFFIN & LAURETH-7. It is a rheology modifier, stabilizer, thickener and emulsifier. It swells fast and allow you to create gel or cream immediately without neutralization or heat. It can emulsify all kinds of oil and disperse pigment and physical sunscreen.
Request Sample
Request Sample

AQUAGEL 55

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name: ACRYLAMIDE /SODIUM ACRYLATE COPOLYMER (and) C13-14 ISOPARAFFIN (and) LAURETH-7. It is a rheology modifier, stabilizer, thickener and emulsifier. It swells fast and allows you to create gel or cream immediately without neutralization or heat. It can emulsify all kinds of oil and disperse pigment and physical sunscreen. It is recommended to be used in skin cream, creamy gel, as single or united emulsifier.
Request Sample
Request Sample

AQUAGEL 65

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name: POLYACRYLAMIDE (and) C13-14 ISOPARAFFIN (and) C9-11 PARETH-6. It is a rheology modifier, stabilizer, thickener and emulsifier. It swells fast and allows you to create gel or cream immediately without neutralization or heat. It can emulsify all kinds of oil. It is recommended to be used in hair cream and gel as single or united emulsifier.
Request Sample
Request Sample

CETETH 25

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name:CETEARETH-25. It is synthesized by natural saturated fatty alcohol and Ethylene Oxide. It is an excellent and popular O/W emulsifier, suggested to combine with CETETH 6. It can resist inorganic salt, high or low pH, and it imparts finished product of high stability and fine appearance.
Request Sample
Request Sample

CETETH 6

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name:CETEARETH-6 & CETEARYL ALCOHOL. It is synthesized by natural saturated fatty alcohol and Ethylene Oxide. It is an excellent and popular O/W emulsifier, suggested to combine with CETETH 25. It can resist inorganic salt, high or low pH, and it imparts finished product of high stability and fine appearance.
Request Sample
Request Sample

EMUL 33

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name:ACRYLATES COPOLYMER. It is an excellent rheology modifier, alkali-swellable anionic acrylic polymer emulsion, lightly crosslinked. It's easy to handle due to water-soluble and low-viscosity.
 
1 2 3 4 5 6 >