Refine Search

loading
Display Results in "Google-style" View  
 
Request Sample
Request Sample

AMIN GC95F

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name: SODIUM COCOYL GLYCINATE. It is an amino-acid type surfactant made from coconut fatty acid and glycine(an essential component of human skin collagen). Creamy and resilient foam is obtained in neutral to alkaline conditions. It leaves a fresh feeling on the skin after washing without feeling taut. It’s widely used in shampoo, facial cleanser, soft soap and baby shampoo.
Request Sample
Request Sample

AMIN GCK 30

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name: POTASSIUM COCOYL GLYCINATE. It is an extremely mild amino-acid surfactant, with outstanding foamability. Good biodegradation, no irritation, and no hypersusceptibility. It can reduce irritation and leftover of anionic surfactant such as SLS and fatty acid soap. It’s widely used in shampoo, facial cleanser, soft soap and baby shampoo.
Request Sample
Request Sample

AMIN GCNA

Product
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd INCI Name: SODIUM COCOYL GLYCINATE. It is an amino-acid-derivative surfactant made from coconut fatty acid and glycine(an essential component of human skin collagen). Creamy and resilient foam is obtained in neutral to alkaline conditions. It leaves a fresh feeling on the skin after washing without feeling taut. It’s widely used in toothpaste, shampoo, facial cleanser, soft soap and baby shampoo.
 
1