|
Request Sample |
FANCOL® POLYISO® 1200Product |
Elementis Specialties | a cosmetic grade long chain aliphatic hydrocarbon that is stable in a very wide pH range (pH 4 - 9). It can also be used as a VOC reducing agent. |
|
Request Sample |
FANCOL® POLYISO® CG-200Product |
Elementis Specialties | A long chain aliphatic hydrocarbon that is cosmetic grade with uses in hair, skin, and color cosmetics. It has an average molecular weight of 216. |
|
Request Sample |
FANCOL® POLYISO® CG-250Product |
Elementis Specialties | A long-chain aliphatic hydrocarbon that is cosmetics grade with uses in hair, skin, and color cosmetics. It has an average molecular weight of 261. |
|
Request Sample |
FANCOL® POLYISO® CG-275Product |
Elementis Specialties | A long-chain aliphatic hydrocarbon that is cosmetic grade with uses in hair, skin, and color cosmetics. It has an average molecular weight of 268. |
|
Request Sample |
FANCOL® POLYISO® CG-300Product |
Elementis Specialties | A long-chain aliphatic hydrocarbon that is cosmetic grade with uses in hair, skin, and color cosmetics. It has an average molecular weight of 326. |
|
Request Sample |
FANCOL® POLYISO® CG-450Product |
Elementis Specialties | A long-chain aliphatic hydrocarbon that is cosmetic grade with uses in hair, skin, and color cosmetics. It has an average molecular weight of 456. |
|
Request Sample |
FANCOL® POLYISO® CG-800Product |
Elementis Specialties | A long-chain aliphatic hydrocarbon that is cosmetic grade with uses in hair, skin, and color cosmetics. It has an average molecular weight of 806. |