|
Request Sample |
AMIN CS 30Product |
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd | INCI Name: SODIUM COCOYL SARCOSINATE. It is an extremely mild amino-acid surfactant, with high foamability. It can reach excellent synergistic effect when combined with other surfactants, meanwhile reduce irritation and improve foamability. It’s widely used in facial cleanser and other personal care products. |
|
Request Sample |
AMIN LSProduct |
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd | INCI Name:LAUROYL SARCOSINE. It is an extremely mild amino-acid surfactant, with high foamability. It can reach excellent synergistic effect when combined with other surfactants, meanwhile reduce irritation and improve foamability. It has an active content of at least 91.2%. |
|
Request Sample |
AMIN LS 30Product |
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd | INCI Name:SODIUM LAUROYL SARCOSINATE. It is an extremely mild amino-acid surfactant with high foamability. It can reach excellent synergistic effect when combined with other surfactants, meanwhile reduce irritation and improve foamability. It has an active content of at least 29%. |
|
Request Sample |
AMIN LS NAProduct |
Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd | INCI Name:SODIUM LAUROYL SARCOSINATE. It is an extremely mild amino-acid surfactant, with high foamability. It can reach excellent synergistic effect when combined with other surfactants, meanwhile reduce irritation and improve foamability. It has an active content of at least 95%. |
1



New Search